COUPE DE BELGIQUE 2018

2ème Tour – 23/06

Tirage des désignations des maths à domicile

1

Baasrode N 2

-

Vaudignies (Ligue)

 13 - 9

2

Planois

-

St Servais

 13 - 11

3

Sirault

-

Baasrode 1

 4 - 13

4

Brussegem

-

Blicquy

 13 - 3

5

Maubeuge

-

Kerksken

 2 - 13

6

Nivelles

-

Aisemont

 4 - 13

7

Isières N 1

 -

Ottignies

 13 - 1

8

Grimminge

-

Conjoux

 13 - 10

9

Senzeilles

-

Mont-Gauthier

 13 - 12

10

Hamme-Zogge

-

Galmaarden

 13 - 6

11

Bever

-

Ninove

 13 - 5

12

Wieze

-

Bassilly

 13 - 6


F J P W B  HAINE ET SENNE
CALENDRIER DEFINITIF POUR LA SAISON 2018 
DIVISION:REG 2     
CODE DATE HEURE TY LUTTE  
HES-R2-23711 dim 25/03 14 H 30 MAUBEUGE BLAUGIES 13 - 6
HES-R2-93576 sam 31/03 14 H 30 HERCHIES LEVAL  Reportée
HES-R2-75919 dim 01/04 15 H 0 MONTIGNIES E, STEENKERQUE 6 - 9
HES-R2-81551 dim 01/04 15 H 0 SIRAULT BLAUGIES Annulée
        A BAISIEUX    
HES-R2-88850 dim 01/04 15 H 0 ANGRE MONTROEUL 6 - 10
HES-R2-49608 sam 07/04 15 H 0 MONTIGNIES E, ECAUSSINNES Annulée
HES-R2-92173 sam 07/04 15 H 0 HERCHIES LADEUZE 12 - 13
HES-R2-26783 sam 07/04 15 H 0 MONTROEUL WARGNIES 6 - 13
HES-R2-46837 dim 08/04 15 H 0 ANGRE WARGNIES 3 - 13
HES-R2-72838 dim 08/04 15 H 0 HERCHIES BOUVIGNIES  Reportée
HES-R2-01687 sam 14/04 15 H 0 ANGRE MONTROEUL Annulée
HES-R2-73643 sam 14/04 15 H 0 MONTIGNIES E, HOVES Reportée
HES-R2-53660 dim 15/04 15 H 0 ANGRE BLAUGIES 13 - 9
HES-R2-09678 dim 15/04 15 H 0 MONTIGNIES E, OEUDEGHIEN  3 - 13
HES-R2-01485 sam 21/04 15 H 0 BLAUGIES WARGNIES  10 - 13
HES-R2-16800 sam 21/04 15 H 0 HERCHIES OGY  12 - 13
HES-R2-61130 dim 22/04 15 H 0 BLAUGIES ANGRE 5 - 13
HES-R2-91365 dim 22/04 15 H 0 HOVES R1 MONTIGNIES 9 - 13
HES-R2-71837 dim 22/04 15 H 0 WARGNIES MONTROEUL  13 - 7
HES-R2-93761 dim 22/04 15 H 0 MAUBEUGE HERCHIES  13 - 7
HES-R2-56205 dim 29/04 15 H 0 BLAUGIES SIRAULT R1  Reportée
HES-R2-82263 sam 09/06 10 H 0 GP HERCHIES LESSINES  NC
HES-R2-22446       OGY XXX  NC
HES-R2-44780 lun 02/07 15 H 0 GP ANGRE BLAUGIES  
        A BLAUGIES (WIHERIES)  
HES-R2-26119 sam 04/08 10 H 0 GP MONTIGNIES E, SIRAULT R1  
HES-R2-90377       WARGNIES MAUBEUGE  
  dim 05/08 15 H GP BLAUGIES MONTROEUL  
          ANGRE  
        JACQUES VANDENDRIESSCHE A SIRAULT  
HES-R2-43473 dim 26/08 09 H 0 GP SIRAULT ATTRE  
HES-R2-05522       OLLIGNIES BLAUGIES  
HES-R2-85530       STEENKERQUE MONTROEUL  
HES-R2-18487 lun 27/08 15 H GP ANGRE MONTROEUL  
  sam 01/09 14 H 30 MONTROEUL LEVAL  
          BLAUGIES  
HES-R2-41353 sam 22/09 14 H 30 GP HERCHIES LESSINES  
HES-R2-35462       ATTRE ECAUSSINNES  


COUPE DE BELGIQUE 2018

1° Tour - 22-4

Tirage des désignations des maths à domicile

1

Bassilly

-

Buizingen

 13 - 6

2

Villers 2000

-

Isières

 9 - 13

3

Senzeilles

-

Oeudeghien

 13 - 5

4

Isières (Ligue)

-

Maubeuge

 6 - 13

5

Halle

-

Ninove

 7 - 13

6

Planois

-

Celles

 13 - 8

7

Hamme-Zogge

-

Kerksken (Ligue)

 13 - 5

8

St Servais

-

Kastel

 13 - 5

9

Montroeul

-

Bever

 5 - 13

10

Dorinne

-

Sirault

 2 - 13

11

Conjoux

-

Terjoden

 13 - 9

12

Baasrode

-

Thieulain

 13 - 12

13

Baasrode N 2

-

Ogy

 13 - 6

14

Genappes

-

Aisemont

 7 - 13

15

Grimminge

-

Vaudignies

 13 - 10

16

Brussegem

-

Tourpes

 13 - 10

17

Graty

-

Galmaarden

 1 - 13

18

Vaudignies (Ligue)

-

Hoves

 13 - 5

19

Ciney

-

Wieze

 3 - 13

20

Ottignies

-

Herdersem

 13 - 6

21

Blicquy

-

Waret

 13 - 7

22

Mont-Gauthier

-

Acoz

 13 - 1

23

Galmaarden(Ligue)

-

Nivelles

 5 - 13

24

Genappes (Ligue)

-

Kerksken

 3 - 13


COUPE DE BELGIQUE 2018

Tour préliminaire 15/04

1

Nivelles

-

Elesmes

13 - 5

2

Isières (Ligue)

-

Fontaines

13 - 5

3

Herdersem

-

Wargnies

13 - 6

4

Tourpes A

-

Denée

13 - 2

5

Grimminge (Ligue)

-

Conjoux

7 - 13

6

Villers 2000

-

Idegem

13 - 2

7

Hoves

-

Warnant

13 - 9

8

Villers-Le-Gambon

-

Celles

6 - 7

 9

Clermont

-

 Villers-Le-Gambon

2 - 7

10

Clermont

-

 Celles

0 - 7

11

Bassilly

-

Bersillies

13 - 4

 12

Kerksken (Ligue)

 -

 Steenkerque

13 - 12




Le classement
1 HO
       2 Dinamo
                                3 Entre Sambre et Meuse
          4 Montroeul
              5 Sambre Dyle
   6 Sirault